LC Singlemode Adapter

Precision Fiber Products offers LC Singlemode Adapters in Simplex, Duplex, and Quad Adapter styles.

 

Simplex Adapters:

 

    • LC Adapter style with Blue Housing

 

    • LC/APC Adapter style with Green Housing

 


Duplex Adapters:

 

    • LC Adapter with Blue Housing

 

    • LC Mirror Image Adapter with Blue Housing

 

    • LC Adapter, SC Mount with Blue Housing

 

    • LC/APC Mirror Image with Green Housing

 


Quad Adapters:

 

    • LC Adapter, SC Mount with Blue Housing



All adapters come with Ceramic Zirconia sleeves.
Show Filters