10 Gig (OM4) MM Duplex 50um / 1.6mm

$0.00
Current Stock:
SKU:
10G4MMD16M50
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Build your own 10 Gig (OM4) Multimode Duplex 50um / 1.6mm fiber optic Patch Cord in less than 5 minutes. Buy in bulk and save. Price and delivery calculated after you build. Pick your connectors and cable length to create your own custom jumper.

Step 1: Choose Fiber Type

Step 2: Choose 1st connector

Step 3: Designate desired cable length

Step 4: Choose 2nd connector (or pigtail)

Step 5: Specify quantity and Add to Cart for price.

Note: Pricing and Volume Discounting will be shown in the cart.



Sample Patch Cord Configurations Our Price
1.6mm Duplex Cable-Multimode 50/125um-ST/PC-ST/PC, 10 Meter    $28.91
1.6mm Duplex Cable-Multimode 50/125um-SC/PC-SC/PC, 10 Meter    $29.35
1.6mm Duplex Cable-Multimode 50/125um-LC/PC-LC/PC, 10 Meters     $32.59

To see your pricing, please add your Patch Cord configuration to the cart.


Lead Time based on volume ordered:
Quantity 1-24: 7-10 Days
Quantity 25-500: 7-10 Days
Quantity 500-100000: 10-20 Days

Made with High Performance Corning fiber
Corning