10 Gig (OM4) MM Simplex 50um / 3mm - Riser (Standard)

$2.86
Current Stock:
SKU:
10G4MMS3M50-R
Weight:
0.03 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Build your own 10 Gig (OM4) Multimode Simplex 50um / 3mm fiber optic Patch Cord in less than 5 minutes. Buy in bulk and save. Price and delivery calculated after you build. Pick your connectors and cable length to create your own custom jumper. Step 1: Choose Fiber Type Step 2: Choose 1st connector Step 3: Designate desired cable length Step 4: Choose 2nd connector (or pigtail) Step 5: Specify quantity and Add to Cart for price. Note: Pricing and Volume Discounting will be shown in the cart.   2mm Simplex Cable-Multimode 50/125um-SC/PC-SC/PC, 10 Meter   $11.30 Sample Patch Cord Configurations Our Price 2mm Simplex Cable-Multimode 50/125um-ST/PC-ST/PC, 10 Meter    $11.08 2mm Simplex Cable-Multimode 50/125um-LC/PC-LC/PC, 10 Meters     $12.92 To see your pricing, please add your Patch Cord configuration to the cart.   Lead Time based on volume ordered: Quantity 1-24: 7-10 Days Quantity 25-500: 7-10 Days Quantity 500-100000: 10-20 Days Made with High Performance Corning fiber Corning