Fluke Networks FOC-ST/ST Multimode ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable 1m

Fluke
$33.26
Current Stock:
SKU:
FOC-ST/ST
Weight:
0.32 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

The Fluke Networks FOC-ST/ST is a ST to ST multimode simplex 62.5µm fiber optic patch cord that is 1 meter in length. It can be used with fiber test kits like the DSP-FTK and DTX-CLT CertiFiber.