Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-M/S 1-Year Gold Support, CFP-100M/S

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$1,166.68
SKU:
GLD-CFP-100-M/S
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

The Fluke Networks GLD-CFP-100-M/S is for one year of Gold Support for the Versiv CFP-100M multimode and CFP100S single mode CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Sets.

Download Spec Sheet

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review