Fluke Networks GLD-OFP-CFP-MI/SI 1-Year Gold Support

Fluke
$2,655.74
Current Stock:
0
SKU:
GLDOFP-CFP-MI/SI
Weight:
0.20 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

The Fluke Networks GLD-OFP-CFP-MI/SI is for one year of Gold Support for the Versiv OFP-CFP-MI OptiFiber Pro and CertiFiber Pro Multimode Kit with Inspection, as well as the OFP-CFP-SI OptiFiber Pro and CertiFiber Pro with Single Mode Kit Inspection.

Download Spec Sheet