Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Multimode SC/SC Launch Cable, 50um

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$442.85
SKU:
MMC-50-SCSC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC is a 50µm SC/SC Multimode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR.

Download Spec Sheet

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review