Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC Multimode SC/LC Launch Cable, 62.5um

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$442.85
SKU:
MMC-62-SCLC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC is a 62.5µm SC/LC Multimode Launch Cable used with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR.

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review