Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro QUAD MM/SM OTDR Insp Kit

Fluke
$23,602.35
Current Stock:
SKU:
OFP-100-QI
Weight:
13.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber® Pro QUAD OTDR and Fiber Inspection Kit turns any technician into a fiber expert. This Multimode & Single Mode OTDR with 850, 1300, 1310 & 1550nm wavelengths, eliminates errors that occur when testing fiber and features ultra-short dead zones. Kit includes AC adapter, USB interface cable, user guide and CD, LinkWare software, 2-SC/LC & 2-SC/SC launch cables, inspection probe, 2-launch fiber tool packs, 1.25 & 2.5mm OneClick cleaners and carrying case & strap.