Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100Base-FX Fiber SFP MM Transceiver

Fluke
$541.13
Current Stock:
SKU:
SFP-100FX
Weight:
0.20 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

The Fluke SFP-100FX 100Base-FX Fiber SFP MM Transceiver has a multimode DDM and is designed for use with several Fluke Networks testers and kits including the Fluke AirCheck WiFi Tester, Copper/Fiber Network Troubleshooting Kit, the Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit as well as several others. It has a 1 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX interface and a data transfer rate of 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet.