Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Single Mode SC/ST Launch Cable, 9um

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$356.92
SKU:
SMC-9-SCST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST is a 9µm SC/ST single mode Launch Cable used with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR.

Download Spec Sheet

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review