OLS-35 JDSU 2303/15 Single Mode Fiber Laser Light Source-LC

JDSU
$1,846.93
Current Stock:
0
SKU:
2303/15
Weight:
0.45 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

NOTE:

***As an authorized distributor of this item, we are subject to any kind of changes: cost, lead time, availability***

 

The JDSU OLS-35 2303/15 SmartPocket Laser Light Source is an ideal solution for all standard single mode telecommunication networks with 1310/1550nm. Laser Light Source has a fixed LC optical interface connector. Rugged, splash proof and shock resistant light source offers 3-way powering: AA dry, AA rechargeable & AC operation via micro USB.

The JDSU OLS-35 Laser Light Source, with LC connector, includes AA batteries, operating manual, neck strap and belt bag.

Download Spec Sheet