OLS-36 JDSU 2303/22 Quad SM/MM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source-FC

JDSU
$2,400.43
Current Stock:
0
SKU:
2303/22
Weight:
0.45 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

NOTE:

***As an authorized distributor of this item, we are subject to any kind of changes: cost, lead time, availability***

 

The JDSU OLS-36 2303/22 SmartPocket Laser Light Source is an ideal solution for all standard single mode telecommunication networks with 850/1300/1310/1550nm. Laser Light Source has a fixed FC optical interface connector. Rugged, splash proof and shock resistant light source offers 3-way powering: AA dry, AA rechargeable & AC operation via micro USB.

The JDSU OLS-36 Laser Light Source, with FC connector, includes AA batteries, operating manual, neck strap and belt bag.