OMK-36 JDSU Enterprise Basic SM/MM SmartPocket Optical Test Kit

JDSU
$3,102.21
Current Stock:
0
SKU:
2127-14
Weight:
1.32 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

NOTE:

***As an authorized distributor of this item, we are subject to any kind of changes: cost, lead time, availability***

 

The JDSU 2127/14 SmartPocket OMK-36 is a quad-wavelength fiber optic test kit with dual-port multimode/single mode light source and power meter with UPP interface. This Optical Test Kit is ideal for all single mode and multimode power and loss measurements. 

The 850/1300/1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Test Kit includes the OLP-35 power meter, OLS-36 light source with fixed SP/PC adapters, AA batteries, AC power adapter, USB cable, USB stick with software & case with neck strap.