null

PFP LC/APC - SC/APC Metal Singlemode Adapter

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$37.33
SKU:
SM-HMS5013
Availability:
7-10 Days
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save

Product Overview

PFP LC/APC - SC/APC Metal Singlemode Hybrid Adapter

Nickel Plated Brass

Ceramic Zirconia Sleeve

Warranty Information

null

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review