null

PFP SC/APC Adapter Singlemode Duplex

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$2.50
SKU:
SM-MSL3004
Availability:
In Stock
Minimum Purchase:
10 units
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save

Product Overview

PFP SC/APC Adapter Singlemode Duplex

 

  • Duplex Green Housing (UL 94V-0)
  • Ceramic Zirconia Sleeve
  • Stainless Steel Spring Plate 
  • Dust Cap Included

Warranty Information

null

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review