PFP SC/APC Adapter Singlemode Duplex

Precision Fiber Products
$2.50
Current Stock:
0
SKU:
SM-MSL3004
Availability:
In Stock
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

PFP SC/APC Adapter Singlemode Duplex

 

  • Duplex Green Housing (UL 94V-0)
  • Ceramic Zirconia Sleeve
  • Stainless Steel Spring Plate 
  • Dust Cap Included

null