null

PFP SM FC/APC - FC/APC Adapter, Single D Mount, 2.03 - 2.08mm Narrow Key, Green threaded caps

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$3.04
SKU:
SM-MSL3010
Availability:
In Stock
Minimum Purchase:
10 units
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save

Product Overview

PFP FC/APC Adapter Singlemode Round, Narrow Key

Nickel Plated Brass Housing
Round Type D, Narrow Key
Ceramic Zirconia Sleeve

For more information, you may download the applicable spec sheet:


Warranty Information

null

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review