PFP SM FC/APC - FC/APC Adapter, Square Mount, 2.03 - 2.08mm narrow Key, Green threaded Caps

Precision Fiber Products
$3.04
Current Stock:
0
SKU:
SM-MSL3009
Availability:
In Stock
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

PFP FC/APC Adapter Singlemode SQ Flange Narrow Key

Nickel Plated Brass Housing
Square Flange
Ceramic Zirconia Sleeve

null